CL&P Logo
PSNH Outage List
Note: This information is estimated.
Updated: 10/24/2014 12:07:45 PM
TownTotal Cust.Cust. Out% Out
ALEXANDRIA79558574
BRIDGEWATER661659100
BRISTOL2786200472
DEERING107120.19
HEBRON672672100
HILLSBOROUGH331710.03
Total Customers Affected39231

www.psnh.com
Call to report a power outage. 1-800-662-7764
Follow PSNH on Twitter for news and updates.